Send Message
Home > products > Industrial Washer Extractor >
Stainless Steel Industrial Washer Extractor 30kg 50kg 70kg 100kg

Stainless Steel Industrial Washer Extractor 30kg 50kg 70kg 100kg

automatic washer extractor

washer extractor front load

Place of Origin:

China

Brand Name:

Laijie

Certification:

CE

Model Number:

XGQ-100

Contact Us

Request A Quote
Product Details
Capacity:
100 Kg
Application:
Hotel,hospital,large Laundry Plant ,school
Heating:
Steam And Electric
Load:
Front
Material:
Stainless Steel 304
Product Name:
Laundry Washing Machine Washer Extractor
G Force:
300
Control:
Microcomputer Control
Voltage:
220V/380V/415V/440V
Payment & Shipping Terms
Minimum Order Quantity
1 piece
Price
Negotiable
Packaging Details
Plywood wooden packaging
Delivery Time
15 days after received payment
Payment Terms
D/A, L/C, , D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability
350 Pieces one month
Product Description

Stainless Steel Industrial Washer Extractor 30kg 50kg 70kg 100kg
 
 
Product advantage​:

 
1. All Suspended Shocking Absorbing System, successfully and efficiently reduce the shocking, make washing steps reliable and well balanced.
2. The whole unit is combined inner drums, outer drums, rotatable lifting bearing system, shock absorbing spring, shock reducer and lifting cylinder and so on.
3. The automatic unloading system can work automatically and manual. All control valves are pneumatic to make action quick and stable. Double-pipe rear drainage structure reduce the pollution.
4. Intelligent programmable computer control system with big screen, freely programmable, operator could set flexible.
5. For high extraction, there are four speeds depending on different materials. The speed regulating system is controlled by LS inverter, washing speed and extracting can raise promptly, protect the garments and other cloth.
6. High quality stainless steel is for anti-rust and long-term service.

 
Product specification:
 

SpecificationUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100
Rated Capacitykg305070100
Drum Diametermm902108012001240
Drum Depthmm500600626840
Washing speedrpm36363432
Low Extractrpm375345325325
High Extractrpm760700660660
G-ForceG300300300300
HeatingSteam-Heating
Steam PressureMpa0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.6
Power SupplyV/P/Hz380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50
Motor powerkw45.57.57.5
Weightkg1500220025002900
Widthmm1470162518201825
Depthmm1520172018802100
Heightmm1900203023002300

 
 

Packing information
 

 

Model Packing sizeGross Weight / Net Weight
12kg washer extractor 1040*1000*1440mm900kg/650kg
16kg washer extractor 1040*1000*1440mm1100kg/750kg
20kg washer extractor 1040*1100*1540mm1200/800kg
30kg washer extractor 1250*1200*700mm1900kg/150kg
50kg washer  extractor 1650*1400*900mm2600kg /2200kg
70kg washer extractor 1700*1500*1000mm2900kg/2500kg
100kg washer extractor1950*1750*1100mm3500kg/2900kg

Stainless Steel Industrial Washer Extractor 30kg 50kg 70kg 100kg 0

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Industrial Washing Machine Supplier. Copyright © 2018-2023 autowashingmachine.com . All Rights Reserved.