No.550 Fengwang Road.Fengxian distric Shanghai China
Home ProductsIndustrial Dryer Machine

Triangular belt industrial tumble dryer machine for laundry business

Triangular belt industrial tumble dryer machine for laundry business

  • Triangular belt industrial tumble dryer machine for laundry business
  • Triangular belt industrial tumble dryer machine for laundry business
Triangular belt industrial tumble dryer machine for laundry business
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: LAIJIE
Certification: CE
Model Number: HG-25
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Plywood wooden packaging
Delivery Time: 15 days after received payment
Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, , D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 350 Pieces
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Triangular Belt Industrial Tumble Dryer Machine For Laundry Business Material: Carbon Steel
Apply For: Clothes Dryer Voltage: 380V
Capacity: 25kg Warranty: 12 Months
Advantage: Factory Supply Directly
High Light:

25kg industrial size tumble dryer

,

laundry business tumble dryer machine

,

380V industrial tumble dryer machine

Triangular belt industrial tumble dryer machine for laundry business
 
The technical of Triangular belt industrial tumble dryer machine for laundry business :
 
1. Steam heating, electric heating, gas heating for choice.
2. The machine uses large-scale heating device to enhance drying efficiency.
3. Insulation layer is added to the outer cylinder of the frame to reduce heat loss, save energy and protect environment.
4. The transmission system adopts two-stage triangular belt deceleration drive, especially narrow V-belt drive, which has strong transmission ability, good wear resistance, high stability and convenient daily maintenance.
5. Full computer control system, operator can set temperature, time and positive and negative programs according to the different drying cloth, so that the cloth can be better protected.
6.large-diameter door design, which is convenient for loading and taking clothes. The doorway design adopts the form of anti-overshoot, which effectively avoids clothing scratches and pulling.
 
Product specification of Triangular belt industrial tumble dryer machine for laundry business :
 

ModelUnitHGHGHG
Rated capacity kg202530
Drum diametermm850850990
Drum depthmm700900940
Motor powerkW0.550.551.1
Fan powerkW0.550.551.1
Electric heating powerkW202022
Steam interfaceDN202020
Steam pressureMPa0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.6
Working pressure of compressed airMPa0.2-0.40.2-0.40.4-0.6
Rated voltageV380380380
Lengthmm9509501150
Widthmm120013001590
Heightmm171517151940
New weightkg320350480

 
Our competitive advantage :
 
1, Longtime to offer OEM service for renowned customers in the washing machine industry.
2, Strict inspection in each product processing :material inspection(IQC) processing inspection (IPQC) and final inspection (FQC)
3,The product is mature ,the repair rate is low.
4, Have strong R&D team, customers get new technology easily.
5, Less investment, make money fast.
6, Quality & service guaranteed
 
 
Company introduction :
 
Shanghai LAIJIE Machinery Co.,Ltd is a professional and international enterprise integrating development , manufacturing,marketing,and servicing of commercial and industrial laundry equipment. Located in beautiful Shanghai Fengcheng industrial park. Registered in 1992 and have 120 staff , annual production capacity are 3000 sets. Our main products are industrial washer extractor,automatic dryer,Hydro extractor ,Ironing machine ,folding machine and other laundry equipment. We have cooperated with trading companies and exported products to the United States, Middle east , Vietnam, Myanmar ,Canada, Germany, Spain, Pakistan, Malaysia, Indonesia, South Africa, Tanzania, Chile, more than 30 countries.
From 1999 Shanghai began to provide accessories and complete machines for several well-known enterprises in laundry industry. During this period it help us accumulated a lot of experience of management and quality control system. We have strict quality control system in accordance with ISO9001 Standard, strict inspection in each product processing :material inspection(IQC) processing inspection (IPQC) and final inspection (FQC), which ensure every machine is perfect before sending out.
Today shanghai Laijie have more than 20 sales branch and agents in domestic market. Beijing Laijie,Wuhan Laijie, Nantong Laijie ,Hangzhou Laijie , Kunshan Laijie , Weihai Laijie, Zhengzhou Laijie, Xiamen Laijie. At the same time we are actively development overseas market ,all staff of Laijie will continue to engaging in developing new washing machine to satisfy your need.

 
 
Triangular belt industrial tumble dryer machine for laundry business 0
 
 

Contact Details
Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +8615221879529

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)