No.550 Fengwang Road.Fengxian distric Shanghai China
Home ProductsIndustrial Washer Extractor

Stainless Steel Industrial Washer Extractor 30kg 50kg 70kg 100kg

Stainless Steel Industrial Washer Extractor 30kg 50kg 70kg 100kg

  • Stainless Steel Industrial Washer Extractor 30kg 50kg 70kg 100kg
  • Stainless Steel Industrial Washer Extractor 30kg 50kg 70kg 100kg
Stainless Steel Industrial Washer Extractor 30kg 50kg 70kg 100kg
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Laijie
Certification: CE
Model Number: XGQ-100
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Plywood wooden packaging
Delivery Time: 15 days after received payment
Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, , D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 350 Pieces one month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Capacity: 100 Kg Application: Hotel,hospital,large Laundry Plant ,school
Heating: Steam And Electric Load: Front
Material: Stainless Steel 304 Product Name: Laundry Washing Machine Washer Extractor
G Force: 300 Control: Microcomputer Control
Voltage: 220V/380V/415V/440V
High Light:

automatic washer extractor

,

washer extractor front load

Stainless Steel Industrial Washer Extractor 30kg 50kg 70kg 100kg
 
 
Product advantage​:

 
1. All Suspended Shocking Absorbing System, successfully and efficiently reduce the shocking, make washing steps reliable and well balanced.
2. The whole unit is combined inner drums, outer drums, rotatable lifting bearing system, shock absorbing spring, shock reducer and lifting cylinder and so on.
3. The automatic unloading system can work automatically and manual. All control valves are pneumatic to make action quick and stable. Double-pipe rear drainage structure reduce the pollution.
4. Intelligent programmable computer control system with big screen, freely programmable, operator could set flexible.
5. For high extraction, there are four speeds depending on different materials. The speed regulating system is controlled by LS inverter, washing speed and extracting can raise promptly, protect the garments and other cloth.
6. High quality stainless steel is for anti-rust and long-term service.

 
Product specification:
 

SpecificationUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100
Rated Capacitykg305070100
Drum Diametermm902108012001240
Drum Depthmm500600626840
Washing speedrpm36363432
Low Extractrpm375345325325
High Extractrpm760700660660
G-ForceG300300300300
HeatingSteam-Heating
Steam PressureMpa0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.6
Power SupplyV/P/Hz380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50
Motor powerkw45.57.57.5
Weightkg1500220025002900
Widthmm1470162518201825
Depthmm1520172018802100
Heightmm1900203023002300

 
 

Packing information
 

 

Model Packing sizeGross Weight / Net Weight
12kg washer extractor 1040*1000*1440mm900kg/650kg
16kg washer extractor 1040*1000*1440mm1100kg/750kg
20kg washer extractor 1040*1100*1540mm1200/800kg
30kg washer extractor 1250*1200*700mm1900kg/150kg
50kg washer  extractor 1650*1400*900mm2600kg /2200kg
70kg washer extractor 1700*1500*1000mm2900kg/2500kg
100kg washer extractor1950*1750*1100mm3500kg/2900kg

Stainless Steel Industrial Washer Extractor 30kg 50kg 70kg 100kg 0

Contact Details
Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +8615221879529

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products