No.550 Fengwang Road.Fengxian distric Shanghai China
Home ProductsIndustrial Washing Machine

Full Automatic Laundry Commercial Washing Machine Heavy Duty Low Shake Low Noise

Full Automatic Laundry Commercial Washing Machine Heavy Duty Low Shake Low Noise

Full Automatic Laundry Commercial Washing Machine Heavy Duty Low Shake Low Noise

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: LAIJIE
Certification: CE
Model Number: XGQ-30

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: USD 4250~USD 8860
Packaging Details: Carbon box + Plywood packing
Delivery Time: 10 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 50 Pieces per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Material: Stainless Steel 304, Corrossion-free Capacity: 30kg Laundry Washing Machine
Heating: Electric&Steam Voltage: 220/380/415V
Usage: School,Hotel,Hospital,factory,laundry Shop Control: Full-automatic & Manual
Feature: Critical Cleaning / Residue Free Size: 1470*1520*1900mm
Weight: Plywood Packing Advantage: High Cleaning

Heavy duty Laundry commercial washing machine and dryer prices

 

 
Product Description :
 
1. Fully automatic, microcomputer-controller,freely programmable,30 possible programs , operator could set flexible.
2. High quality stainless steel, good appearance, long life.
3. Full suspension shock structure,low shake, low noise,combination of shock absorbance and springs for maximum absorption, need no excessive foundations.
4. Imported bearing, precise and durable.
5. Fixed screws support for long-distance transportation, avoid shaking damage during transit.
6. High quality inverted system, easily realize washing and extracting frequency step less adjusting.
7, Multiple sealing system, oil sealing , water sealing, stainless steel sealing.
8, Built-out bearing lubrication, simple operation, convenient maintenance.
9, Safety door interlock system, reduce fatigue, misuse and the risk.

 
Detailed Images :
 
Full Automatic Laundry Commercial Washing Machine Heavy Duty Low Shake Low Noise
 
Product Specification :

ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100
Rated Capacitykg305070100
Drum Diametermm902108012001240
Drum Depthmm500600626840
Washingrpm36363432
Low Extractrpm375345325325
High Extractrpm760700660660
G-ForceG300300300300
Power SupplyV/P/Hz380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50
Motor powerkw45.57.57.5
Weightkg1500220025002900
Widthmm1470162518201825
Depthmm1520172018802100
Heightmm1900203023002300
Steam Pressure*Mpa0.2-0.60.2-0.60.2-0.60.2-0.6
Electric Heating Power*kw20202020

 
Full Automatic Laundry Commercial Washing Machine Heavy Duty Low Shake Low Noise
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products