No.550 Fengwang Road.Fengxian distric Shanghai China
Home ProductsIndustrial Washing Machine

Full Automatic Laundry Commercial Washing Machine Heavy Duty Low Shake Low Noise

Full Automatic Laundry Commercial Washing Machine Heavy Duty Low Shake Low Noise

    • Full Automatic Laundry Commercial Washing Machine Heavy Duty Low Shake Low Noise
  • Full Automatic Laundry Commercial Washing Machine Heavy Duty Low Shake Low Noise

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: LAIJIE
    Certification: CE
    Model Number: XGQ-30

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    Price: USD 4250~USD 8860
    Packaging Details: Carbon box + Plywood packing
    Delivery Time: 10 working days
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability: 50 Pieces per week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Material: Stainless Steel 304, Corrossion-free Capacity: 30kg Laundry Washing Machine
    Heating: Electric&Steam Voltage: 220/380/415V
    Usage: School,Hotel,Hospital,factory,laundry Shop Control: Full-automatic & Manual
    Feature: Critical Cleaning / Residue Free Size: 1470*1520*1900mm
    Weight: Plywood Packing Advantage: High Cleaning
    High Light:

    industrial laundry washing machine

    ,

    industrial front load washer

    Heavy duty Laundry commercial washing machine and dryer prices

     

     
    Product Description :
     
    1. Fully automatic, microcomputer-controller,freely programmable,30 possible programs , operator could set flexible.
    2. High quality stainless steel, good appearance, long life.
    3. Full suspension shock structure,low shake, low noise,combination of shock absorbance and springs for maximum absorption, need no excessive foundations.
    4. Imported bearing, precise and durable.
    5. Fixed screws support for long-distance transportation, avoid shaking damage during transit.
    6. High quality inverted system, easily realize washing and extracting frequency step less adjusting.
    7, Multiple sealing system, oil sealing , water sealing, stainless steel sealing.
    8, Built-out bearing lubrication, simple operation, convenient maintenance.
    9, Safety door interlock system, reduce fatigue, misuse and the risk.

     
    Detailed Images :
     
    Full Automatic Laundry Commercial Washing Machine Heavy Duty Low Shake Low Noise 0
     
    Product Specification :

    ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100
    Rated Capacitykg305070100
    Drum Diametermm902108012001240
    Drum Depthmm500600626840
    Washingrpm36363432
    Low Extractrpm375345325325
    High Extractrpm760700660660
    G-ForceG300300300300
    Power SupplyV/P/Hz380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50
    Motor powerkw45.57.57.5
    Weightkg1500220025002900
    Widthmm1470162518201825
    Depthmm1520172018802100
    Heightmm1900203023002300
    Steam Pressure*Mpa0.2-0.60.2-0.60.2-0.60.2-0.6
    Electric Heating Power*kw20202020

     
    Full Automatic Laundry Commercial Washing Machine Heavy Duty Low Shake Low Noise 1
     
     
     
     

     

     

     

     

     

    Contact Details
    Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd

    Contact Person: Sunny

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products