No.550 Fengwang Road.Fengxian distric Shanghai China
Home ProductsCommercial Washing Machine

Industrial Fabric Cloth Washing Machine And Dryer Strong Dehydration Power For Commercial

Industrial Fabric Cloth Washing Machine And Dryer Strong Dehydration Power For Commercial

Industrial Fabric Cloth Washing Machine And Dryer Strong Dehydration Power For Commercial

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shanghai ,China
Brand Name: LAIJIE
Certification: CE
Model Number: xgq

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: USD 5776
Packaging Details: Plywood packing
Delivery Time: 15 days after received payment
Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, , D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 3000 pieces per year
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Industrial Fabric Cloth Washing Machine And Dryer For Commercial Use Drum Diameter: 902mm
Drum Dept: 500mm Washing Speed: 36 Rpm
Used For: Hotel, Laundry Shops, Hospital HS Code: 84502000

Industrial fabric cloth washing machine and dryer for commercial use

Product technical :
 
1. when the unbalance force is too large, automatically stop and alarm.
2.Strong dehydration power, saving drying time and energy
3.Frequency conversion drive, superior performance, safe and reliable.
4.Intelligent limit of fluorocarbon spindle seal structure, effective against high temperature and strong acid and alkali conditions, large overflow hole design, isolation leakage and protection of bearings, prolong service life.
5.Fully automatic, microcomputer-controller,freely programmable, Preset 30 programs , operator could set flexible
6. The rotary cage is designed as a round and compact hole, which minimizes the possibility of hook wire.
7. Docking door, precise control clearance, effectively preventing cloth jam.
8.Safety door interlock system, reduce fatigue, misuse and the risk.
9.  All the internal and external structures of the machine are made of epoxy resin paint with strong corrosion resistance.
10. Stainless steel panel, ultra-high corrosion protection; external oil injection device .
11. High quality invert system, easily realize washing and extracting frequency stepless adjusting.
 
The Specification :
 
 

ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100
Rated Capacitykg305070100
Drum Diametermm902108012001240
Drum Depthmm500600626840
Washingrpm36363432
Low Extractrpm375345325325
High Extractrpm760700660660
G-ForceG300300300300
Power SupplyV/P/Hz380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50
Motor powerkw45.57.57.5
Weightkg1500220025002900
Widthmm1470162518201825
Depthmm1520172018802100
Heightmm1900203023002300
Steam Pressure*Mpa0.2-0.60.2-0.60.2-0.60.2-0.6
Electric Heating Power*kw202040

40

 
 
Regular Maintenance :
 
1. Pressure injection lubrication check (No. 3 lithium-based lubricant) into the oil cup of the machine once a month or about 30 times per wash.
2. Because the vibration frequency is high when the machine is dehydrated, it is necessary to check whether the bearing seat, door hinge, motor seat and connector are loose to ensure safety.
3. Check the water outlet at the bottom of the bearing seat regularly to ensure that there is no water in the bearing seat and prolong the service life of the bearing.
4. Check whether the triangle belt is loosened regularly and tighten the triangle belt regularly.
5. The air source processor should release water regularly, and the oil mist should replenish No. 10 mechanical oil in time.
6. Check the wiring and relay looseness and dust accumulation regularly in the electrical box.
 
 
 
 

Contact Details
Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products