No.550 Fengwang Road.Fengxian distric Shanghai China
Home ProductsIndustrial Washer Extractor

High Capacity 100 Kg Industrial Size Washing Machine For Laundry Business Shop

High Capacity 100 Kg Industrial Size Washing Machine For Laundry Business Shop

  • High Capacity 100 Kg Industrial Size Washing Machine For Laundry Business Shop
  • High Capacity 100 Kg Industrial Size Washing Machine For Laundry Business Shop
High Capacity 100 Kg Industrial Size Washing Machine For Laundry Business Shop
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Laijie
Certification: CE
Model Number: XGQ-50
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Plywood wooden packaging
Delivery Time: 15 days after received payment
Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, , D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 350 Pieces one month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Capacity: 30~100 Kg Application: Hotel,hospital,large Laundry Plant ,school
Heating: Steam And Electric Load: Front
Material: Stainless Steel Drum Diameter: 1080mm
Drum Depth: 600mm Washing Speed: 36 Rpm
Low Extract: 345rpm High Extract: 700 Rpm
Width: 1625mm Dept: 1720mm
Height: 2030mm
High Light:

automatic washer extractor

,

washer extractor front load

 

Large capacity 100 kg 2018 new industrial washing machine Equipment hotel washer extractor for laundry
 
Shanghai Laijie is a professional and international enterprise integrating development , manufacturing,marketing,and servicing of commercial and industrial laundry equipment. Located in beautiful Shanghai Fengcheng industrial park. Registered in 1992 and have 120 staff , annual production capacity are 3000 sets. Our main products are automatic inverter washing machine,automatic dryer,Hydro extractor ,Ironing machine ,folding machine and other laundry equipment. We have cooperated with trading companies and exported products to the United States, Middle east , Vietnam, Myanmar ,Canada, Germany, Spain, Pakistan, Malaysia, Indonesia, South Africa, Tanzania, Chile, more than 30 countries
 
 Product advantage​:

 
1. All Suspended Shocking Absorbing System, successfully and efficiently reduce the shocking, make washing steps reliable and well balanced.
2. The whole unit is combined inner drums, outer drums, rotatable lifting bearing system, shock absorbing spring, shock reducer and lifting cylinder and so on.
3.The automatic unloading system can work automatically and manual. All control valves are pneumatic to make action quick and stable. Double-pipe rear drainage structure reduce the pollution.
4. Intelligent programmable computer control system with big screen, freely programmable, operator could set flexible.
5. For high extraction, there are four speeds depending on different materials. The speed regulating system is controlled by LS inverter, washing speed and extracting can raise promptly, protect the garments and other cloth.
6.High quality stainless steel is for anti-rust and long-term service.

 
Product specification:
 

SpecificationUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100
Rated Capacitykg305070100
Drum Diametermm902108012001240
Drum Depthmm500600626840
Washing speedrpm36363432
Low Extractrpm375345325325
High Extractrpm760700660660
G-ForceG300300300300
HeatingSteam-Heating
Steam PressureMpa0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.6
Power SupplyV/P/Hz380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50
Motor powerkw45.57.57.5
Weightkg1500220025002900
Widthmm1470162518201825
Depthmm1520172018802100
Heightmm1900203023002300

 

Company profile :

 

Shanghai Laijie is a professional and international national enterprise integrating development , manufacturing,marketing,and servicing of commercial and industrial laundry equipment. Located in beautiful Shanghai Fengcheng industrial park. Registered in 1992 and have 120 staff , annual production capacity are 3000 sets. Our main products are automatic inverter washing machine,automatic dryer,Hydro extractor ,Ironing machine ,folding machine and other laundry equipment.our products are mainly use for hotel,hospital,School,and military.
We have cooperated with trading companies and exported products to the United States, Middle east , Vietnam, Myanmar ,Canada, Germany, Spain, Pakistan, Malaysia, Indonesia, South Africa, Tanzania, Chile, more than 30 countries .

High Capacity 100 Kg Industrial Size Washing Machine For Laundry Business Shop 0
 
 

Contact Details
Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +8615221879529

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products