No.550 Fengwang Road.Fengxian distric Shanghai China
Home ProductsCommercial Washing Machine

50kg Fully Automatic Heavy Duty Washing Machine 36rpm Washing Speed For Laundry Shop

50kg Fully Automatic Heavy Duty Washing Machine 36rpm Washing Speed For Laundry Shop

  • 50kg Fully Automatic Heavy Duty Washing Machine 36rpm Washing Speed For Laundry Shop
50kg Fully Automatic Heavy Duty Washing Machine 36rpm Washing Speed For Laundry Shop
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Shanghai ,China
Brand Name: LAIJIE
Certification: CE
Model Number: XGQ-50
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Plywood packing
Delivery Time: 15 days after received payment
Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, , D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 50 Pieces per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Material: Stainless Steel 304 Washing Capacity: 50kg
Drum Diameter: 1080mm Drum Dept: 600mm
G-FORCE: 300G Washing Speed: 36rpm
Dimension: 1625*1720*2030mm Weight: 2200kg
Installation: Free Standing
High Light:

commercial laundry washing machine

,

commercial grade washer

H50kg fully automatic heavy duty washing machine for laundry shop


Product Description :

1. Fully automatic, microcomputer-controller,freely programmable,30 possible programs , operator could set flexible.
2. Full suspension shock structure,low shake, low noise,combination of shock absorbance and springs for maximum absorption, need no excessive foundations.
3. Imported bearing, precise and durable.
4. High quality inverted system, easily realize washing and extracting frequency step less adjusting.
5, Built-out bearing lubrication, simple operation, convenient maintenance.
6, Safety door interlock system, reduce fatigue, misuse and the risk.

Product Specification :

ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-90XGQ-100
Rated capacitykg30507090100
Drum diametermm9021080120012001240
Drum depthmm500600626820840
Drum capacityL3195497089271014
Washing speedr/min3636343232
Low extrractr/min375345325325325
High extractr/min760700660660660
G-ForceG300300300300300
Motor powerkW45.57.57.57.5
Inverter powerkW5.57.5111111
Electric heating powerkW2020404040
Cold water interfaceDN4040404040
Steam interfaceDN2525252525
Drainage interfaceDN125125125125125
Compressed air interfacemm88888
Water consumptionl/h7351087130714531527
Steam consumptionkg/h2642557078
Power consumptionkW/h0.821.131.421.421.42
Air consumption compressedl/h1010101010
Water pressureMPa0.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.4
Steam pressureMPa0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.6
Working pressure of compressed airMPa0.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.4
Rated voltageV380380380380380
Lengthmm14701625182018201825
Widthmm15201720188020252100
Heightmm19002030230023002300
New weightkg15002200250029003000
Double drainage -----
Manual energency system Additional chargesAdditional chargesAdditional chargesAdditional chargesAdditional charges
Heating(Free choice) √Electric heating√Electric heating√Electric heating√Electric heating√Electric heating
  √steam√steam√steam√steam√steam

 
 
 

Our company : 
 
Shanghai Laijie is a professional andinternational enterprise integrating development manufacturing,marketing,and servicing of commercial and industrial laundry equipment. Located in beautifulShanghai Fengcheng industrial park. Registered in 1992 and have 120 staff , annual production capacity are 3000 sets. Our main products are industrial washer extractor,automatic dryer, Hydro extractor ,Ironing machine ,folding machine and other laundry equipment. We have cooperated with trading companies and exported products to the United States, Middle east , Vietnam, Myanmar ,Canada, Germany, Spain, Pakistan, Malaysia, Indonesia, South Africa, Tanzania, Chile, more than 30 countries. From 1999 Shanghai began to provide accessories and complete machines for several well-known enterprises in laundry industry. During this period it help us accumulated a lot of experience of management and quality control system. We have strict quality control system in accordance with ISO9001 Standard, strict inspection in each product processing :material inspection(IQC) processing inspection (IPQC) and final inspection (FQC), which ensure every machine is perfect before sending out. Today shanghai Laijie have more than 20 sales branch and agents in domestic market. Beijing Laijie,Wuhan Laijie, Nantong Laijie , Hangzhou Laijie , Kunshan Laijie , Weihai Laijie, Zhengzhou Laijie, Xiamen Laijie. At the same time we are actively development overseas market ,all staff of Laijie will continue to engaging in developing new washing machine to satisfy your need.Shanghai Laijie is a professional and international enterprise integrating development , manufacturing,marketing,and servicing of commercial and industrial laundry equipment. Located in beautiful Shanghai Fengcheng industrial park. Registered in 1992 and have 120 staff , annual production capacity are 3000 sets. Our main products are industrial washer extractor,automatic dryer,Hydro extractor ,Ironing machine ,folding machine and other laundry equipment. We have cooperated with trading companies and exported products to the United States, Middle east , Vietnam, Myanmar ,Canada, Germany, Spain, Pakistan, Malaysia, Indonesia, South Africa, Tanzania, Chile, more than 30 countries.
 
Our advantage of our commercial washing machine :
 
1, Advanced 30+ computer programs .
2, Stainless steel construction .
3, Large diameter drum .
4, Advanced inventor technology .
5, Fast effective extracting .
6, Suspension system with spring and shock absorbance.
7, Safety door interlock system .
8, Easy Maintenance .
9, Top located motor structure ,longlife of washing machine .
10, Emergency Manual Operating System available .

 
50kg Fully Automatic Heavy Duty Washing Machine 36rpm Washing Speed For Laundry Shop 0

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Contact Details
Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +8615221879529

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products