No.550 Fengwang Road.Fengxian distric Shanghai China
Home ProductsDry Cleaning Machine

380V commercial laudry equipment fully closed dry cleaning washing machine

380V commercial laudry equipment fully closed dry cleaning washing machine

  • 380V commercial laudry equipment fully closed dry cleaning washing machine
  • 380V commercial laudry equipment fully closed dry cleaning washing machine
  • 380V commercial laudry equipment fully closed dry cleaning washing machine
  • 380V commercial laudry equipment fully closed dry cleaning washing machine
  • 380V commercial laudry equipment fully closed dry cleaning washing machine
  • 380V commercial laudry equipment fully closed dry cleaning washing machine
380V commercial laudry equipment fully closed dry cleaning washing machine
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Shanghai ,China
Brand Name: Laijie
Certification: CE
Model Number: GXZQ
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Plywood packing
Delivery Time: 15 days after received payment
Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, , D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 3000 pieces per year
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: 380V Commercial Laudry Equipment Fully Closed Dry Cleaning Washing Machine Type: Full Closed With Refrigeration And Recycling System
Warranty: 1 Year Size: 1800*1399*2100mm
Drum Diameter: 718mm Drum Dept: 360mm
Hs Code: 84511000 Dry Cleaning Machine
High Light:

380V commercial laudry equipment f

,

fully closed dry cleaning machine

,

10kg dry cleaning washing machine

 

380V commercial laudry equipment fully closed dry cleaning washing machine

 

Specification of :

 

ModelUnitGXZQ-8GXZQ-10GXZQ-12GXZQ-16
Rated Capacitykg8101216
Drum Diametermm718718718718
Drum Depthmm360430480600
Washing Speedrpm38383838
Extraction Speedrpm400400400400
Power SupplyV/P/Hz380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50
Main Motorkw1.51.51.52.2
Fan Motorkw0.550.550.550.55
Pump Motorkw0.550.550.550.55
Weightkg8008209001000
Widthmm1800180018001800
Depthmm1300136013601440
Heightmm2100210021002100

 

Our advantage : 

1.Professional manufacturer with more than 20 years experience.

2.We provide one-year warranty and ten-years life time for customer .

3.Accept third- party inspection service to quality and quantity for you.

4.We can deliver conventional products in 15 days .

5. Trade insurance .

 

FAQ :

 
1. who are we?
We are based in Shanghai, China, start from 1999,sell to Domestic Market(90.00%),Africa(5.00%),Eastern Europe(3.00%),Southeast Asia(2.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Commercial Washing Machine,Industrial Tumble Dryer,Dry Cleaning Machine,Flatwork Ironer,Bed Sheet Folding Machine

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
1, 30 years manufacturing experience in commercial laundry equipment industry. 2, Strict inspection standard in production processing.material inspection(IQC) processing inspection (IPQC) and final inspection (FQC) 3,strong R&D team. 4,customized logo

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,FAS,CIP,FCA,CPT,DEQ,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery,DAF,DES;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,CAD,AUD,HKD,GBP,CNY,CHF;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash,Escrow;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese,Spanish,Japanese,Portuguese,German,Arabic,French,Russian,Korean,Hindi,Italian
380V commercial laudry equipment fully closed dry cleaning washing machine 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Contact Details
Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +8615221879529

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products